PROCHAINS MATCHS

DateCatégorieEquipesSalle
mer. 30/09/20 19:15U13Bernex 2-Versoix 2Bois-des-Frères 2 (Le Lignon)
mer. 30/09/20 20:30U20MBernex 1-BBC Monthey-ChablaisVailly Omnisports (Bernex)
jeu. 01/10/20 20:00U20MGrand-Saconnex 2-Bernex 2ESC André Chavanne (Genève)
ven. 02/10/20 20:302LMBernex 2LCM-Maccabi 2LCMEcole des Bossons (Onex)
sam. 03/10/20 09:00U15MGrand-Saconnex 1-Bernex 2Salle polyvalente Pommier - (Grand-Saconnex)
sam. 03/10/20 10:00U17FBernex-Chêne BBCVailly Omnisports (Bernex)
sam. 03/10/20 11:00U15MVersoix-Bernex 3Montfleury (Versoix)
sam. 03/10/20 11:00U13MBlonay Team Riviera Basket-Bernex BasketGaleries du Rivage (Vevey)
sam. 03/10/20 13:00U15MBBC Nyon 1-Bernex 1Rocher 1 (Nyon)
sam. 03/10/20 13:00U17MBernex 2-US Yverdon Basket U17 GVailly Omnisports (Bernex)
dim. 04/10/20 13:00U20MBernex 1-MJ Union NeuchâtelVailly Omnisports (Bernex)
dim. 04/10/20 16:00U17Nat.Bernex Basket-Union Neuchâtel BasketVailly Omnisports (Bernex)
mar. 06/10/20 20:002LMOlympique Genève 2LCM-Bernex 2LCMCrêts-de-Champel 1 (Genève)
mer. 07/10/20 19:15U13Gd Saconnex 2-Bernex 2Bois-des-Frères 2 (Le Lignon)
mer. 07/10/20 20:003ème LigueGd Saconnex 3LCM 2-Bernex 3LCMESC André Chavanne (Genève)
mer. 07/10/20 20:302ème Ligue FBernex 2LCF-Genthod 2LCFRobert Hainard (Bernex)
jeu. 08/10/20 20:15U20MSarine Basket-Bernex 1CO Avry (Avry-sur-Matran)
ven. 09/10/20 20:00U20MCollonge-Bernex 2CO Bois-Caran 1 (Collonge-Bellerive)

LES DERNIERS RESULTATS

DateCatégorieEquipesRésultat
19/09/20U13MBernex Basket-Versoix17-42
19/09/20U15FLausanne-V/Prilly-Bernex 172-20
19/09/20U17MBernex 2-Versoix35-72
19/09/20U13MBernex Basket-Académie FO U13A57-29
19/09/20U17MGrand-Saconnex 1-Bernex 274-38
19/09/20LFNMMeyrin Basket-Bernex Basket48-86
19/09/20U15FEspérance Sportive Pully-Bernex 1132-7
20/09/20U13MBernex Basket-BBC Nyon 173-12
20/09/20U17MMeyrin Basket-Bernex 257-44
20/09/20U15FDEL Basket-Bernex 131-55
20/09/20U17MBernex 2-BBC Monthey-Chablais27-74
20/09/20LFNMChêne Basket-Bernex Basket50-74
20/09/20U13MBernex Basket-Marin Basket46-28
23/09/202ème Ligue FBernex 2LCF-Lancy PLO 2LCF52-41
25/09/202LMBernex 2LCM-ES Vernier 2LCM 249-89
25/09/203ème LigueBernex 3LCM-Olympique Genève 3LCM-
25/09/20U20MVersoix-Bernex 155-68
25/09/20U20MBernex 2-Pâquis Seujet75-44
26/09/20U15MBernex 2-Lancy PLO74-44
26/09/20U15MBernex 1-US Yverdon Basket U15 G164-76
26/09/20U15FBernex 1-DEL Basket87-40
26/09/20U17MCollombey-Muraz U17M-Bernex 271-37
27/09/20U13MBernex Basket-Sion 152-87

VIDEOS

SPONSORS ET PARTENAIRES